- France
- Provence - Alpes - Cote d'Azur
- Cannes
- Antibes City Centre
- Rentals with Pools
Antibes City Centre Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Antibes City Centre with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
About Antibes City Centre Rentals with Pools on Val Thorens Chalets
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 1547 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Antibes City Centre? Val Thorens Chalets helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Antibes City Centre? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Val Thorens Chalets offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Val Thorens Chalets helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Antibes City Centre Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Antibes City Centre?
There are a lot of options in Antibes City Centre. If you plan on staying in the Antibes City Centre area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Antibes City Centre:
- ANTIBES Ground floor 3 * quiet house in the heart of the city
- A luxury apartment with stunning views over the bay of Antibes
- Charming 2 rooms - 100m to the sea - Flex Cancel
- New 2 bedroom/2 bathroom apartment by the beach 🏖️with garage and A/C
- 45m2 loft, former art gallery, Antibes, near sea and old town
- Charmant Studio Le Pescadou Antibes
- First-Row Sea View Retreat · Old Town Antibes · 2BR with Balcony
- Spacious Group Stay in Antibes
- Modern & Cozy One Bedroom Apartment - Paul Arène - Antibes
- One Bedroom Apartment in the Centre of Antibes
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Antibes City Centre?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Antibes City Centre. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Antibes City Centre are:
- Very beautiful 3-room terrace, in the heart of the old town, beach and port at 250 m
- 2 Pièces, coeur du Vieil Antibes
- Résidence Pierre & Vacances Premium Port-Prestige
- Located in old Antibes, 2 steps from shops, sleeps 2 to 3
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Antibes City Centre on Valthorenschalets
Do any villa rentals in Antibes City Centre have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 1547 villa rentals in Antibes City Centre that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Antibes City Centre.
What are some great places to stay in Antibes City Centre that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Valthorenschalets have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Antibes City Centre that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Antibes City Centre?
There are 1547 private rentals available for rent in Antibes City Centre.