- France
- Nouvelle-Aquitaine
- Saint-Pierre-de-Cole
- Rentals with Pools
Saint-Pierre-de-Cole Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Saint-Pierre-de-Cole with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
About Saint-Pierre-de-Cole Rentals with Pools on Val Thorens Chalets
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 1 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole? Val Thorens Chalets helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Val Thorens Chalets offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Val Thorens Chalets helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Saint-Pierre-de-Cole Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole?
There are a lot of options in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole. If you plan on staying in the Saint-Pierre-de-Cole area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole:
- Elsa and Jérémy's charming home
- Ô bois dormant
- Cheval d'Or Villa 'Amoureux' + Soirée Gourmandise
- Maison Sébastien: Comfort, Pool, and Nature in the Périgord Vert
- Chambre Solis - Lavy
- Farmhouse, modernism in the heart of nature, outbuilding and private pool.
- Peace & tranquillity in the heart of the Dordogne
- Cheval d'Or Villa 'Deux Couples' + Soirée Gourmandise
- Périgord. gite sleeps 8 or 12, 4*, private heated pool, large open spaces.
- Magnifique maison de village en Périgord
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Saint-Pierre-de-Cole. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole are:
- Chalet with private pool overlooking meadow and woodland
- Cheval d'Or Villa 'Amoureux' + Soirée Gourmandise
- Moulin du pirrou gite de charme
- Ô bois dormant
- Maison Sébastien: Comfort, Pool, and Nature in the Périgord Vert
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole on Valthorenschalets
Do any villa rentals in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 1 villa rentals in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Saint-Pierre-de-Cole.
What are some great places to stay in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Valthorenschalets have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole?
There are 1 private rentals available for rent in Saint-Pierre-de-Cole.