- France
- Occitanie
- Chastel-Nouvel
- Luxury Rental
Chastel-Nouvel Luxury Vacation Rentals
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Chastel-Nouvel
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- View
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Designated Smoking Area
- Wellness Facilities
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Skiing
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
About Chastel-Nouvel Luxury Rental on Val Thorens Chalets
Searching for a luxury rental in or near Chastel-Nouvel? We have plenty of luxury homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Chastel-Nouvel.
Val Thorens Chalets has a variety of luxury rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, luxury penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Chastel-Nouvel. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Chastel-Nouvel are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Chastel-Nouvel Luxury Rental
What are the top rated Luxury Rentals in Chastel-Nouvel?
There are a lot of options in Chastel-Nouvel. If you plan on staying in the Chastel-Nouvel area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Luxury Rentals in Chastel-Nouvel:
- Le Séquoia - Vue Extraordinaire - Nature - Calme - Netflix - Wifi - Randonnée
- A 5mm du Centre Ville Dans un Écrin de Verdure
- Gîte le Fortunio-Gîte-Family-Ensuite with Bath
- Gîte du Métayer - Domaine de Coulagnettes
- Gîte la bergerie 5/6 personnes
- La maison de maître - domaine de coulagnettes
- Vacation Rental for 10 People
- Grange Rénovée au Cœur de la Lozère
- Gîte du Puech 2-3 personnes
- Studio Juan de la Cierva
What are the best pet-friendly luxury rentals in Chastel-Nouvel?
We have many pet-friendly luxury rentals in the Chastel-Nouvel. The top pet-friendly rentals in Chastel-Nouvel are:
- Chalet Le Chant des Etoiles
- La Case à Tom swimming pool, children's playground in Lozère - special discount for July
- La maison de maître - domaine de coulagnettes
- "Chez Colette" Peaceful, Garden - 10/11 travellers
- A 5mm du Centre Ville Dans un Écrin de Verdure
See all pet-friendly rentals in Chastel-Nouvel on Valthorenschalets
Do any luxury resorts or villas in Chastel-Nouvel have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 1 luxury resorts & villas rentals in Chastel-Nouvel that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Chastel-Nouvel.
What are some great luxury places to stay in Chastel-Nouvel that have internet access?
Most of the luxury holiday rentals have an internet facility on Valthorenschalets . These are some popular places to stay in Chastel-Nouvel that have internet access:
How many luxury rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Chastel-Nouvel?
There are plenty of luxury rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Chastel-Nouvel.