- France
- Occitanie
- Saint-Jean-Lasseille
- Rentals with Pools
Saint-Jean-Lasseille Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Saint-Jean-Lasseille with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Internet
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
About Saint-Jean-Lasseille Rentals with Pools on Val Thorens Chalets
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 2 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Saint-Jean-Lasseille? Val Thorens Chalets helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Saint-Jean-Lasseille? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Val Thorens Chalets offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Val Thorens Chalets helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Saint-Jean-Lasseille Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Saint-Jean-Lasseille?
There are a lot of options in Saint-Jean-Lasseille. If you plan on staying in the Saint-Jean-Lasseille area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Saint-Jean-Lasseille:
- MAS CAMBEL
- Gîte grand confort labellisé Gîtes-de France n° 66G117701 3 épis
- Splendide mas au Milieu des Vignes, au Pied des Montagnes
- Traditional farmhouse in the heart of a vineyard with panoramic views.
- Clos des Aspres
- Homerez - Apt. Saint-Jean-Lasseille
- Grange de charme et authentique
- 4 apartments in villa with swimming pool
- Charmant T2 35m2 à Passa
- Beautiful farmhouse - gîte 10/12 pers. - Garden & pool
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Saint-Jean-Lasseille. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille are:
- Chalet 'Petite Maison De Bois' with Mountain View, Wi-Fi and Air Conditioning
- Petite maison de bois
- Chambre d'hôtes Li'âme et L'Eden, Massages Bien-être et Relaxation
- Traditional farmhouse in the heart of a vineyard with panoramic views.
- Clos des Aspres
- MAS CAMBEL
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille on Valthorenschalets
Do any villa rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 2 villa rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Saint-Jean-Lasseille.
What are some great places to stay in Saint-Jean-Lasseille that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Valthorenschalets have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Saint-Jean-Lasseille that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Saint-Jean-Lasseille?
There are 2 private rentals available for rent in Saint-Jean-Lasseille.